achieve

  • 2017 Fiesta Republica Dulansangan (National Category) – 3rd Place
  • Coco Cooking Festival
    •  2016
      • Main Course – Third Place
      • Dessert – Second Place
      • Beverage – Third Place
  •  Coco Festival Street Dancing Competition
    • 2013 – Third Place
    • 2015
      • Champion
      • Best Choreography
      • Liveliest Group
    • 2017
      • Champion
      • Best Choreography
      • Liveliest Group
  • Division School Press Conference
    • 2004
      • Copyreading
        • English – 2nd Place
        • Filipino – 2nd Place
      • Headline Writing – 2nd Place
      • Sports Writing (English) – 2nd Place
      • Editorial Cartooning  (Filipino) – 3rd Place
      • News Writing (Filipino) – 2nd Place
    • 2008
      • Photojournalism
        • English – 2nd Place
        • Filipino – 1st Place
      • Editorial Cartooning – 3rd Place
    • 2009
      • Copyreading – 3rd Place
      • Editorial Writing – 1st Place
      • News Writing – 3rd Place
    • 2011
      • Editorial Cartooning – 2nd Place
      • Photojournalism
        • Filipino – 2nd Place
    • 2014
      • Science and Health Writing
        • English – 1st Place
        • Filipino – 2nd Place
      • Editorial Writing
        • Filipino – 1st Place
      • Editorial Cartooning
        • Filipino – 2nd Place
      • Copyreading
      • Photojounarlism
        • Filipino – 1st Place
    • 2015
      • Feature Writing – 2nd Place
    • 2016
      • Sci and Health writing
        • English – 3rd Place
        • Filipino – 3rd Place
      • Editorial Cartooning
        • English – 1st Place
  • Division Sci-Dama
    • 2005  – 2nd Place
    • 2008  – 2nd Place
  • 2011 Division Science Camp, Hydro-rocket Propulsion – 1st Place
  • Division Science Quiz Bee
    • 2008 – 2nd Place
  • 2011 Division Sub-Camp Quiz Bee (Written) – 1st Place
  • 2014 Division Wellness Competition – 2nd Place
  • 2011 Mary Help of Christian Crusade Slogan Making Contest – 2nd Place
  • 2008 Mathematics Teachers Association of the Philippines (MTAP) Quiz – 2nd Place
  • 2011 On-The-Spot Drawing Contest (Cooperative Month Celebration) – 3rd Place
  • 2011 Pandibisyong Timpalak Bigkasan (Division Speech Contest)  – 2nd Place
  • Population Quiz Bee
    • 2011 – 3rd Place
    • 2013 – 2nd Place
  • Regional Marian Contest
    • 2011
      • Poster Making Contest – 1st Place
    • 2013
      • Writing Contest – 3rd Place
      • Slogan Making Contest – 2nd Place
  • Revitalized Academic Competition in English
    • 2011 – 2nd Place
    • 2013 – 1st Place
    • 2014 – 2nd Place
    • 2015 – 2nd Place
  • 2009 Rotary Club Poster Making Contest –  3rd Place
  • 2011 Sabayang Pagbigkas (Cluster A District) – 1st Place
  • San Pablo City Division Meet
    • 2004 – 6 Gold
    • 2008 – 2 Gold, 5 Silver, 2 Bronze
    • 2011 – 1 Gold, 1 Silver, 4 Bronze
    • 2013 – 4 Gold, 15 Silver, 8 Bronze
    • 2014 – 1 Silver, 6 Bronze
  • Southern Tagalog CALABARZON Athletes Association
    • 2013
      • Arnis – Gold
      • Chess – Gold
  • 2009 STI Tagisan ng Talino – Champion
  •  Technolympics
    • 2013
      • Fish Experimental Dish – 1st Place
      • Hair and Make-up – 2nd Place
      • Landscaping – 3rd Place
    • 2016
      • Main Dish – 2nd Place
      • Dessert and Beverage – 3rd Place
  • 2014 TLE Zumba Contest – 3rd Place
  • 2002 District Meet Sports Writing – 2nd and 3rd Place
  • 2017 Provincial Elimination Quiz Bee – 2nd Place